Top 25 Fiber Jumpers

 

Jili Online 5Meter LC to SC Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue #ad

Jili Online 5Meter LC to SC Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue

Jili Online 5Meter LC to SC Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue #ad - Description, connector duplex lc-sc ,multimode 50/125,550 meters, compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors, ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability, pre-terminated with connectors on both ends, 100% inspected and tested for insertion lossspecification, cable lenth5meter, connectorlc-sc, core 50/125 multimode, density duplex, color sky blue, insertion loss, a150 dbpackage includes1piecexlc-sc fiber jumper.

 

Fiber Jumper Cable 20M 656ft LC to SC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50125 OM3 Aqua #ad

Fiber Jumper Cable 20M 65.6ft LC to SC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Aqua

Fiber Jumper Cable 20M 65.6ft LC to SC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Aqua #ad - Lc to sc 10-gig multimode duplex 50/125 (om3) fiber cable 2mm pvc aqua, 65. 6 ft, 20 meter.

 

DealMux 2M Single-mode Fibre Jumper Wire LC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable SM SX #ad

DealMux 2M Single-mode Fibre Jumper Wire LC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable SM SX

DealMux 2M Single-mode Fibre Jumper Wire LC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable SM SX #ad - This cable features singlemode 9/125 micron, lc-lc connector. A good accessory to link network signal efficiently. It is widely used for transmitting signal and database. Specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia or other communication application. Fiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.

 

Corning SC to ST Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable 1 Meter 586101R3131001M #ad

Corning SC to ST Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 1 Meter 586101R3131001M

Corning SC to ST Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 1 Meter 586101R3131001M #ad - Brand corning model 586101r3131001m.

 

Jili Online 3Meters Multimode 10Gb Duplex Fiber Jumpers Cable50125OM150 SC-ST Skyblue #ad

Jili Online 3Meters Multimode 10Gb Duplex Fiber Jumpers Cable(50/125)OM150 SC-ST Skyblue

Jili Online 3Meters Multimode 10Gb Duplex Fiber Jumpers Cable(50/125)OM150 SC-ST Skyblue #ad - Insert loss is low, return loss is large, the use of ceramic ferrule, the quality is more assured. High-end quality, in line with international quality testing standards. Threaded with pvc made of materials, the use of a-class bare fiber material, more secure and durable. The fiber jumper is used to make jump lines from the device to the fiber optic cabling link, with a thicker protective layer, typically used for links between the photo-breaker and the terminal box. Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches flaws.

 

Fengyingzi Single-mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice 3 Meter FC-ST #ad

Fengyingzi Single-mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (3 Meter, FC-ST)

Fengyingzi Single-mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (3 Meter, FC-ST) #ad - Low insertion loss, large return loss, good repeatability, data transmission is stable and reliable. Fengyingzi fiber patch cable are ideal for all fiber networks including catv systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the metro, a local area network (lans), data processing network. Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality. Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty. Environmental pvc jacket, good resistance to pull and drag, non-toxic, you can feel free to use it.

 

Corning Gold LC to LC Duplex 10 Gig Aqua Fiber Jumper Cable 10 Meter 37T79792242-010M #ad

Corning Gold LC to LC Duplex 10 Gig Aqua Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Meter 37T79792242-010M

Corning Gold LC to LC Duplex 10 Gig Aqua Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Meter 37T79792242-010M #ad - Corning gold lc to lc duplex 10 gig aqua fiber jumper cable, 10 meter.

 

uxcell 30M Optical Fiber Jumper SCAPC-SCAPC Connector Single Mode Yellow #ad

uxcell 3.0M Optical Fiber Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector Single Mode Yellow

uxcell 3.0M Optical Fiber Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector Single Mode Yellow #ad - This cable features singlemode 9/125 micron, apc-sc connector. Specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationfiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields. A good accessory to link network signal efficiently.

 

Uxcell a15111200ux0105 Single-Mode Fiber Jumper Wire SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable SM SX 1 m #ad

Uxcell a15111200ux0105 Single-Mode Fiber Jumper Wire SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable SM SX, 1 m

Uxcell a15111200ux0105 Single-Mode Fiber Jumper Wire SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable SM SX, 1 m #ad - The product type is uxcell 1m single-mode fiber jumper wire sc-sc optical fiber patch cable sm sx, made in china.

 

King Way New Hot 3M SC  APC-SC APC SM Single-mode Fiber Jumper Network Level Yellow PVC #ad

King [email protected] New Hot 3M SC / APC-SC/ APC SM Single-mode Fiber Jumper Network Level Yellow PVC

King [email protected] New Hot 3M SC / APC-SC/ APC SM Single-mode Fiber Jumper Network Level Yellow PVC #ad - Systems integration for long haul, metro and access network 5. 0mm fiber typesinglemode(9/125) il0. Excellent repeatability 4. Lower insertion loss 2. 16db rl52. Fiber to the indoor (fttx) test features 1. Catv & multimedia application 4. Storage network 3. Dimensions length 3 m material pvc color yellow parameters fiber type single-mode connector(s) sc/apc-sc/apc cable length 3m number of plug > 1000 times tensile strength ≥ 200n cable diameter 3. 3db application 1. High return loss 3. Telecom and datacom 2. 1db il0. Environmentally stable package 1x cable. 14db rl51.

 

Corning Gold LC to SC Duplex 10 Gig Aqua OM3 Multimode 50um Fiber Jumper Cable 2 Meter 055702T5120002M #ad

Corning Gold LC to SC Duplex 10 Gig Aqua OM3 Multimode 50um Fiber Jumper Cable, 2 Meter 055702T5120002M

Corning Gold LC to SC Duplex 10 Gig Aqua OM3 Multimode 50um Fiber Jumper Cable, 2 Meter 055702T5120002M #ad - Plug & playtm universal systems jumper, 50 µm multimode (om3), 2 m part number 055702t5120002m corning offers the most complete line of connectors and factory-terminated cables, including low-loss jumpers to meet or exceed all industry standards for reflectance and insertion loss. Corning’s advanced, state-of-the-art manufacturing process ensures unsurpassed connector performance. Fibers and ferrules are thoroughly screened at the beginning of every process, assembled and polished in a carefully monitored and controlled process and tested to ensure the same outstanding quality in every connector.

 

SELLDU 1PC Single-mode Fiber Jumper LC to LC Fiber Cable for Network #ad

SELLDU 1PC Single-mode Fiber Jumper LC to LC Fiber Cable for Network

SELLDU 1PC Single-mode Fiber Jumper LC to LC Fiber Cable for Network #ad - 0mm length3m color red insertion loss a1 0. Features 100% brand new and high quality material (external) pvc this cable features multimode 50/125 micron, lc to lc connector. 11 db a2 0. 18 db b1 0. 0 db package included 1 x lc to lc fiber cable no retail box. 3 db b2 45. Specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia or other communication application specification connector type lc to lc core 50/125 multimode density duplex jacket diameter 3. 13 db b2 0. Packed safely in bubble bag. 0 db b1 52. 5 db a2 41. 08db return loss a1 45.

 

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 492ft LC to LC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50125 OM3 Aqua #ad

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to LC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Aqua

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to LC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Aqua #ad - Lc to lc 10-gig multimode duplex 50/125 (om3) fiber cable 2mm pvc aqua, 49. 2 ft, 15 meter.

 

DealMux 1M Single-mode Fibre Jumper Wire SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable SM SX #ad

DealMux 1M Single-mode Fibre Jumper Wire SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable SM SX

DealMux 1M Single-mode Fibre Jumper Wire SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable SM SX #ad - Specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia or other communication application. A good accessory to link network signal efficiently. It is widely used for transmitting signal and database. Fiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields. This cable features singlemode 9/125 micron, sc-sc connector.

 

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 492ft LC to SC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50125 OM3 Aqua #ad

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to SC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Aqua

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to SC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Aqua #ad - Lc to sc 10-gig multimode duplex 50/125 (om3) fiber cable 2mm pvc aqua, 49. 2 ft, 15 meter.

 

SELLDU 1PC Single-mode Fiber Jumper LC to ST Fiber Cable for Network #ad

SELLDU 1PC Single-mode Fiber Jumper LC to ST Fiber Cable for Network

SELLDU 1PC Single-mode Fiber Jumper LC to ST Fiber Cable for Network #ad - 11 db a2 0. 0 db package included 1 x lc to st fiber cable no retail box. Specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia or other communication application specification connector type lc to st core 50/125 duplex singlemode density duplex jacket diameter 3. 5 db a2 41. Features 100% brand new and high quality material (external) pvc this cable features duplex singlemode 50/125 micron, lc to st connector. 18 db b1 0. 3 db b2 45. Packed safely in bubble bag. 0 db b1 52. 08db return loss a1 45. 13 db b2 0. 0mm length3m color yellow insertion loss a1 0.

 

Dovewill 5Meter Fiber Jumper SC to ST Connector Dual Core Duplex Model Cord Jumper #ad

Dovewill 5Meter Fiber Jumper SC to ST Connector Dual Core Duplex Model Cord Jumper

Dovewill 5Meter Fiber Jumper SC to ST Connector Dual Core Duplex Model Cord Jumper #ad - Built-in ceramic ferrule, insertion loss is low, return loss. Insertion loss a1 less than or equal to 03db, b1 less than or equal to 03db a2 less than or equal to 03db, b2 less than or equal to 03db. Return loss a1 greater than or equal to 50db, b1 greater than or equal 50db a2 greater than or equal 50db, b2 greater than or equal 50db. Sc-st duplex mode fiber optical jumper cable. Applications optical fiber communication systems optical fiber access networks optical fiber data transmission local area network (lan).

 

Uxcell a15110600ux1018  Multi-Function FTTH Optical Fiber Jumper Cable Scissors for Kevlar #ad

Uxcell a15110600ux1018 Multi-Function FTTH Optical Fiber Jumper Cable Scissors for Kevlar

Uxcell a15110600ux1018 Multi-Function FTTH Optical Fiber Jumper Cable Scissors for Kevlar #ad - The product type is uxcell multi-function ftth optical fiber jumper cable scissors for kevlar, made in china.

 

Jili Online 3Meter FC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue #ad

Jili Online 3Meter FC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue

Jili Online 3Meter FC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue #ad - Description, connector duplex fc-st ,multimode 50/125,550 meters, compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors, ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability, pre-terminated with connectors on both ends, 100% inspected and tested for insertion lossspecification, cable lenth5meter, connectorfc-st, core 50/125 multimode, density duplex, color sky blue, insertion loss, a150 dbpackage includes1piecexfc-st fiber jumper.

 

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 492ft LC to LC Single Mode Duplex 9125 OS1OS2 Yellow #ad

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to LC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 (OS1/OS2) Yellow

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to LC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 (OS1/OS2) Yellow #ad - Lc to lc single mode duplex 9/125 (os1/os2) fiber cable 2mm pvc yel, 49. 2 ft, 15 meter.

 

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 492ft LC to LC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50125 OM4 Aqua #ad

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to LC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM4) Aqua

Fiber Jumper Cable 15M 49.2ft LC to LC 10-GiG Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM4) Aqua #ad - 2 ft, 15 meter. Lc to lc 10-gig multimode duplex 50/125 (om4) fiber cable 2mm pvc aqua, 49.

 

Jili Online SC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper 3Meter #ad

Jili Online SC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper 3Meter

Jili Online SC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper 3Meter #ad - Sc-st duplex mode fiber optical jumper cable. Return loss a1 greater than or equal to 50db, b1 greater than or equal 50db a2 greater than or equal 50db, b2 greater than or equal 50db. Built-in ceramic ferrule, insertion loss is low, return loss. Applications optical fiber communication systems optical fiber access networks optical fiber data transmission local area network (lan). Insertion loss a1 less than or equal to 03db, b1 less than or equal to 03db a2 less than or equal to 03db, b2 less than or equal to 03db.

 

iRun SC-FC Optical Fiber Jumper Monomode Single Core Fiber Connecting Cable 5 Meters #ad

iRun® SC-FC Optical Fiber Jumper Monomode Single Core Fiber Connecting Cable 5 Meters

iRun® SC-FC Optical Fiber Jumper Monomode Single Core Fiber Connecting Cable 5 Meters #ad - Irun 5-meter optical fiber patch cable fc to sc m/m plug, single mode, simplex connector. ☆ Specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia or other communication application date communication telephone communication network test equipment lan fiber optic catv access network. ☆ features 1) low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2) upc, apc polishing 3) good exchange-ability 4) good durability 5) high temperature stability 6) high reliability and stability. ☆ If no suddenness, it usually takes 7-15 business days for us delivery by usps (e-packet) . Insertion loss a1 012db a2 023db return loss a1 565db a2 579db.

 

DealMux 30M Optical Fiber Jumper SCAPC-SCAPC Connector Single Mode Yellow #ad

DealMux 3.0M Optical Fiber Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector Single Mode Yellow

DealMux 3.0M Optical Fiber Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector Single Mode Yellow #ad - Specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationfiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields. A good accessory to link network signal efficiently. This cable features singlemode 9/125 micron, apc-sc connector.

 

Corning Gold LC to SC Duplex 10 Gig Aqua OM3 Multimode 50um Fiber Jumper Cable 3 Meter 055702T5120003M #ad

Corning Gold LC to SC Duplex 10 Gig Aqua OM3 Multimode 50um Fiber Jumper Cable, 3 Meter 055702T5120003M

Corning Gold LC to SC Duplex 10 Gig Aqua OM3 Multimode 50um Fiber Jumper Cable, 3 Meter 055702T5120003M #ad - Plug & playtm universal systems jumper, 50 µm multimode (om3), 3 m part number 055702t5120003m corning offers the most complete line of connectors and factory-terminated cables, including low-loss jumpers to meet or exceed all industry standards for reflectance and insertion loss. Corning’s advanced, state-of-the-art manufacturing process ensures unsurpassed connector performance. Fibers and ferrules are thoroughly screened at the beginning of every process, assembled and polished in a carefully monitored and controlled process and tested to ensure the same outstanding quality in every connector.





We are a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for us to earn fees by linking to Amazon.com and affiliated sites.